Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists Off. Rebounds Turnovers
Washington87.4085.0889.9246.5487.018.7236.0921.047.9610.92
Chicago82.2881.8382.6944.5982.517.6034.8021.367.7615.00
Las Vegas81.7678.7384.1442.8177.655.8438.1220.969.3214.96
Los Angeles78.8476.8681.3642.0685.077.4034.9718.448.8813.80
Connecticut78.6274.4682.7741.1369.727.4634.5818.8111.1213.31
League Average77.6475.7379.5441.9880.006.7533.5718.479.1913.77
Indiana77.3676.3378.3142.0781.005.8434.3516.729.4412.56
Minnesota77.3575.4679.2344.3478.335.8132.6119.889.1515.65
New York76.9677.6276.2541.3378.416.2432.3718.809.0015.16
Phoenix75.6871.6980.0041.9885.986.7233.4717.447.0811.92
Seattle74.7073.0076.5441.6479.726.8532.7417.309.3714.70
Dallas70.8166.6774.3638.6881.286.3531.7315.5811.0013.42
Atlanta70.6571.4669.8536.8876.256.2728.2515.6210.0013.73