Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NHL Hockey - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team PP% Score Shots PP Goals PP Chances
Washington23.444.1131.060.833.56
Nashville19.703.8232.120.763.88
Colorado19.723.6533.240.824.18
Florida22.643.6534.940.713.12
Montreal21.053.5933.650.713.35
Boston29.823.5332.061.003.35
Tampa Bay25.003.4731.730.732.93
Pittsburgh12.503.4134.530.352.82
NY Rangers24.073.4029.600.873.60
Toronto18.183.3733.630.633.47
Philadelphia21.543.2934.530.823.82
Vancouver20.273.2233.940.834.11
St. Louis29.313.1728.330.943.22
Carolina21.823.1233.590.713.24
League Average19.183.0631.590.643.31
NY Islanders18.523.0627.630.311.69
Edmonton29.093.0529.050.842.89
Calgary18.182.9531.200.603.30
Vegas21.212.9533.370.743.47
Buffalo24.562.9430.290.823.35
Arizona16.672.8831.470.533.18
Winnipeg17.242.8332.940.563.22
Ottawa7.022.8130.940.253.56
Minnesota18.872.7128.350.593.12
San Jose21.312.6729.440.723.39
Chicago14.292.6530.760.473.29
New Jersey13.562.6329.190.503.69
Anaheim8.512.6128.720.222.61
Los Angeles11.112.5335.650.413.71
Dallas12.962.3929.670.393.00
Columbus14.292.3533.590.473.29
Detroit16.132.2129.950.533.26