Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists Off. Rebounds Turnovers
Houston120.11119.80120.5043.9677.3216.1134.0424.0010.4416.11
Milwaukee119.90118.43123.3347.2871.8814.7035.0024.009.1014.60
Brooklyn119.78118.25121.0046.7072.0213.8938.7024.0011.4417.89
New Orleans117.11117.80116.2546.2771.3614.4436.7226.8911.1117.89
Phoenix116.78114.00118.1747.4880.5413.2238.3928.117.6715.11
Dallas116.33125.25109.2045.8276.2114.2235.8524.2211.0014.22
Minnesota115.56119.00111.2542.7874.9012.1129.5423.6711.7815.67
Toronto115.22110.80120.7546.5385.1214.4439.6325.117.3316.44
Portland114.10112.33116.7544.5982.1712.0036.7017.2010.9014.30
LA Clippers113.44119.67110.3346.7479.059.8933.8421.2210.5615.44
Washington113.38106.25120.5045.3082.7812.2534.1525.7511.5015.63
Boston113.13114.60110.6744.7977.9512.3835.3623.759.2511.00
San Antonio112.56108.00114.8345.8378.309.0034.4723.4412.6715.22
Golden State112.10113.00111.2043.3988.0810.4033.5524.3010.7014.40
Miami111.11106.50120.3346.0272.6912.5637.7925.008.7816.67
Philadelphia111.00110.17112.6746.6273.3910.5635.1926.0010.6718.00
League Average110.35109.72110.9745.1476.3111.5934.9123.5110.1715.47
Indiana109.30108.00110.6047.1482.878.5034.8426.2010.3012.80
Memphis108.6792.67116.6744.8277.449.2230.8625.7810.3317.67
Detroit108.50108.60108.4047.4176.8611.1039.6424.409.0016.80
LA Lakers108.44110.50106.8046.4175.669.2231.0925.119.7814.78
Oklahoma City107.30106.33107.7146.0574.2611.5037.4621.808.2015.10
Cleveland107.11102.60112.7543.4879.6310.8933.1121.2210.5613.56
Charlotte105.80102.80108.8044.6071.4912.2036.0923.7010.4017.20
Sacramento105.44106.00104.7544.3774.3213.2237.4221.2210.7816.00
Chicago105.40108.67100.5042.7572.2910.9031.3223.0010.1013.60
Atlanta104.44109.00102.1745.5170.199.3328.9722.679.6717.56
Denver103.33101.40105.7542.8676.7310.1135.8324.0010.4414.33
Utah101.0094.25106.4045.5873.9710.7837.6019.336.8917.22
New York99.20102.1794.7541.8265.1310.6035.9319.6012.6016.50
Orlando98.1098.5097.8341.9078.978.7028.2521.9011.1012.80