Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

MLB Baseball - Run Support

PitcherGamesRun SupportRecordERA
CC Sabathia185.339-95.01
Edwin Jackson83.622-68.46
Zack Greinke265.3116-103.00
Ervin Santana34.331-29.45
Justin Verlander264.8518-82.86
Rich Hill105.37-32.55
Felix Hernandez85.53-56.52
Jason Vargas224.5511-113.99
Edinson Volquez29.52-07.04
Adam Wainwright234.7813-104.26
Cole Hamels216.0514-73.73
Jon Lester245.8314-104.30
Anibal Sanchez235.9112-113.99
Ryan Feierabend110-111.12
Joakim Soria190-14.87
Tyler Clippard272-02.45
Homer Bailey255.0413-125.06
J.A. Happ245.3316-85.40
Clay Buchholz532-36.57
Ross Detwiler65.833-36.10
Max Scherzer203.959-112.41
Clayton Kershaw226.8218-42.77
Charlie Morton264.5816-102.77
Clayton Richard103.54-65.96
Jeff Samardzija254.9214-113.54
Gio Gonzalez124.258-43.64
Marco Estrada52.80-56.85
Jesse Chavez95.335-44.85
Wade LeBlanc86.252-65.40
David Price214.719-124.36
Trevor Cahill114.913-86.52
Rick Porcello257.2415-105.49
Brett Anderson255.4815-104.06
Jordan Zimmermann163.624-126.66
Derek Holland73.861-65.52
Jhoulys Chacin193.376-135.79
Carlos Carrasco123.585-74.98
Daniel Hudson141-02.83
Madison Bumgarner275.0416-113.66
Tyson Ross73.292-56.11
Mike Leake255.4412-134.75
Ivan Nova264.5414-124.47
Andrew Cashner235.7412-114.79
Stephen Strasburg265.8116-103.65
Jake Arrieta245.3813-114.64
Jeremy Hellickson863-56.23
Chris Sale25410-154.40
Mike Minor254.1213-122.94
Michael Pineda23614-94.26
Tyler Chatwood45.54-03.79
Cory Gearrin120-13.79
Alex Cobb340-310.95
Julio Teheran264.7316-103.71
Danny Duffy1859-94.93
Hector Noesi32.670-39.39
Jordan Lyles214.8111-104.88
Lance Lynn265.1915-113.60
Hector Santiago25.50-27.13
Nathan Eovaldi57.24-16.82
Wade Miley265.6218-83.18
Corey Kluber753-45.80
Tommy Milone53.61-44.84
Liam Hendriks251-11.52
Brad Peacock154.079-64.05
Drew Pomeranz183.58-105.55
Matt Moore25.52-00.00
Mike Fiers254.6816-93.36
David Phelps161-03.22
Yu Darvish254.4810-154.21
Drew Smyly145.367-77.09
Patrick Corbin254.5615-103.34
Miles Mikolas253.9612-134.30
Jose Quintana245.3314-104.04
Dallas Keuchel123.836-64.14
Chris Archer234.38-155.19
Trevor Bauer284.7114-144.16
Nick Vincent130-15.58
Martin Perez227.0913-94.53
Matt Harvey125.756-67.09
Dan Straily84.121-79.82
Tyler Skaggs153.48-74.29
Collin McHugh84.753-54.85
Shelby Miller86.754-48.59
Dylan Bundy243.928-165.03
Jake Odorizzi245.2517-73.50
Wilmer Font83.125-34.55
Hyun-Jin Ryu235.3917-61.76
Hector Rondon120-13.54
Robbie Erlin110-14.75
Kevin Gausman165.128-85.90
Michael Wacha175.128-95.22
Nate Karns241-10.00
Alex Wood53.62-34.81
Jose Alvarez130-13.06
Gerrit Cole256.3218-72.87
Zack Wheeler245.5813-114.40
Kyle Gibson25615-104.40
Danny Salazar110-14.50
Luis Garcia29.52-04.71
Sonny Gray255.0416-92.86
Chad Bettis330-35.94
Tanner Roark244.8312-124.01
Buddy Boshers130-17.04
Brian Flynn180-15.22
James Paxton226.0513-94.53
Jimmy Nelson33.670-38.36
Matt Shoemaker56.65-01.57
Masahiro Tanaka255.616-94.56
Neil Ramirez1191-06.53
Aaron Brooks133.856-76.49
Marcus Stroman244.5811-133.21
Robbie Ray265.9614-123.99
Chase Anderson205.259-114.54
Anthony DeSclafani244.5412-124.40
Jacob deGrom253.8810-152.61
Cam Bedrosian74.863-42.90
Andrew Heaney125.838-44.31
Odrisamer Despaigne330-39.45
Marco Gonzales274.9614-134.30
Kyle Hendricks233.0910-133.37
Drew VerHagen34.331-26.67
Aaron Sanchez274.899-185.89
Mike Foltynewicz145.717-76.09
Buck Farmer191-03.91
Chris Bassitt215.6712-93.61
Daniel Norris223.866-164.82
Nick Tropeano130-19.88
Sam Tuivailala20.50-21.59
Archie Bradley150-14.13
Asher Wojciechowski93.673-64.78
Sean Gilmartin190-119.29
Jose Urena133.154-94.58
Carlos Rodon75.714-35.19
Matt Grace130-16.07
Hansel Robles181-02.81
Noah Syndergaard245.3814-103.80
Eduardo Rodriguez257.1218-74.12
Chi Chi Gonzalez52.80-55.87
Michael Feliz120-13.63
Mike Montgomery64.52-44.79
Joe Ross54.84-15.48
Vince Velasquez163.758-84.35
Matt Wisler74.293-43.95
Cody Anderson21.50-29.35
Josh Smith21.50-24.84
Matthew Boyd263.778-184.24
Steven Matz234.4312-114.18
Manny Banuelos84.624-46.90
Noe Ramirez55.43-23.38
Brian Johnson673-36.58
Aaron Nola275.6718-93.51
Zack Godley963-66.56
Jon Gray254.7214-113.84
Jerad Eickhoff104.86-45.71
Zach Davies244.2913-113.74
Frankie Montas155.6711-42.70
Ryan Weber382-14.35
Jorge Lopez124.252-106.25
Adrian Houser103.33-73.76
Kenta Maeda245.3813-114.18
Ross Stripling124.427-53.64
Luis Perdomo120-13.52
Chris Devenski110-14.82
Derek Law472-24.63
Blake Snell20411-94.37
Jose Berrios255.8415-103.37
Chad Green12710-25.59
Mike Clevinger135.239-43.11
Alec Mills241-13.98
Julio Urias66.674-22.53
Chris Stratton56.22-35.61
Jacob Barnes140-18.10
Jameson Taillon733-44.10
Daniel Mengden95.226-34.85
Tyler Anderson56.41-411.76
Zach Eflin2147-144.57
Adrian Sampson154.936-95.82
Lucas Giolito244.0415-93.41
Steven Brault125.835-74.06
Tyler Glasnow84.886-21.86
Jose Leclerc36.333-04.28
Carson Fulmer130-15.30
Reynaldo Lopez264.6511-155.25
Matt Strahm154.337-85.21
Joe Musgrove254.1212-134.72
Luke Weaver114.096-53.03
Matt Carasiti53.62-34.66
Gabriel Ynoa93.111-86.11
Felix Pena733-44.58
Jeff Hoffman95.444-57.81
Ty Blach27.50-212.06
Rookie Davis140-16.75
Nick Kingham46.751-37.11
German Marquez276.4417-104.71
Antonio Senzatela185.8910-86.29
Jonathan Holder191-06.31
Trevor Williams194.9510-95.74
Adam Plutko126.679-34.67
Domingo German216.7617-44.15
Austin Adams281-13.70
Paul Blackburn150-115.00
Ryan Borucki26.51-110.80
Luis Castillo254.2413-123.16
Chris Flexen120-16.92
Max Fried246.7918-64.04
Jakob Junis264.1911-154.72
Walker Lockett46.252-27.79
Nick Pivetta134.776-75.42
Yefry Ramirez100-17.07
Lucas Sims27.51-14.00
Ryne Stanek275.0717-104.03
Austin Voth451-34.35
Hunter Wood240-22.75
Dylan Covey102.42-86.71
Caleb Smith204.711-93.47
Glenn Sparkman154.674-115.27
Kyle Freeland204.97-136.98
Hector Velazquez85.125-35.81
Dinelson Lamet84.53-53.95
Sean Newcomb473-13.62
Jimmy Yacabonis45.52-26.80
Brandon Woodruff206.3516-43.75
Andrew Moore150-17.71
Andrew Kittredge47.253-13.94
Erick Fedde125.837-54.31
Taylor Cole64.332-45.14
Tyler Mahle193.534-155.01
Jack Flaherty254.412-133.46
Dillon Peters562-34.57
Sandy Alcantara2438-164.35
Walker Buehler235.5214-93.31
Dario Agrazal85.53-54.29
Adbert Alzolay23.50-27.15
Jaime Barria833-56.35
Gerson Bautista25.51-111.00
Tyler Beede164.388-85.92
Jalen Beeks33.671-24.00
Ryan Carpenter93.672-79.30
Diego Castillo46.253-13.99
Yonny Chirinos174.358-93.62
Heath Fillmyer33.670-39.00
Jonathan Loaisiga31.670-35.12
Pablo Lopez1446-84.23
Freddy Peralta85.883-55.73
Jefry Rodriguez833-54.74
Gregory Soto64.172-46.31
Lewis Thorpe130-13.38
Spencer Turnbull232.656-174.05
Ryan Yarbrough74.144-33.34
Ariel Jurado164.445-115.38
Brett Martin171-04.86
Joe Palumbo351-211.81
Thomas Pannone641-56.58
David Hess143.712-127.80
Luke Bard29.52-05.29
Elieser Hernandez103.64-65.18
Brad Keller273.049-183.95
Joey Lucchesi243.9610-144.20
Trevor Richards213.435-164.53
Andrew Suarez22.50-27.43
Eric Lauer234.2212-114.47
Mike Soroka225.515-72.41
Shane Bieber264.6217-93.26
Dereck Rodriguez113.095-64.79
Caleb Ferguson110-15.83
Daniel Ponce de Leon74.435-23.76
Tanner Anderson53.61-46.04
Alex McRae160-19.98
Corbin Burnes462-29.00
Enyel De Los Santos140-17.36
Dakota Hudson254.6417-83.63
Kolby Allard36.672-16.60
Kohl Stewart24.51-15.64
Sean Reid-Foley663-34.26
Touki Toussaint181-05.62
Bryse Wilson45.751-36.75
Framber Valdez53.21-45.58
Ryan Burr100-14.12
Josh James160-14.73
Stephen Tarpley1121-08.24
Kyle Wright42.250-49.72
Kyle McGowin1121-010.12
Luis Ortiz120-110.80
John Means204.37-133.75
Rogelio Armenteros24.51-14.00
Pedro Avila171-01.69
Brock Burke131-00.00
Genesis Cabrera22.50-26.17
Dylan Cease82.52-65.73
Taylor Clarke146.798-65.88
Taylor Hearn120-1108.00
Darwinzon Hernandez150-13.54
Mitch Keller54.61-48.86
Chris Paddack214.2912-93.44
Jose Suarez1164-76.75
Erik Swanson84.122-67.01
Trent Thornton255.129-165.22
Jacob Waguespack64.54-24.20
Logan Webb1111-01.80
Jordan Yamamoto124.836-64.59
Merrill Kelly254.0410-154.63
Kyle Dowdy150-17.25
Yusei Kikuchi265.0812-145.19
Nick Margevicius124.836-66.41
Jon Duplantier33.671-24.33
Griffin Canning175.4110-74.58
Cal Quantrill136.085-83.54
Montana DuRapau251-17.56
Corbin Martin574-15.59
Cole Irvin352-17.36
Shaun Anderson164.59-75.33
Zach Plesac155.611-43.64
Devin Smeltzer432-24.00
Peter Lambert135.234-96.55
Tayler Scott24.51-116.20
Logan Allen45.252-26.18
Zac Gallen93.894-52.45
Aaron Civale42.752-21.50
Tony Gonsolin34.331-23.00
Alex Young94.445-44.04
Brendan McKay84.253-55.30
Tom Eshelman44.51-36.50
Jose Urquidy56.63-25.87
Tyler Alexander53.21-46.59
Pedro Payano45.51-35.32
Adrian Morejon25.51-110.12
Conner Menez352-17.11
Dustin May36.332-14.26
Reggie McClain141-04.50
Patrick Sandoval23.51-15.79
Robert Dugger120-110.80