Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

MLB Baseball - Money Won

Pitcher Money Won
PitcherGamesMoney WonERA
Ivan Nova26+11604.47
Lucas Giolito25+9233.20
Domingo German21+8704.15
Andrew Cashner23+8344.82
Max Fried24+8144.04
Brandon Woodruff20+7613.75
Dakota Hudson25+7483.63
Jake Odorizzi25+7353.57
Mike Fiers26+6503.36
Zach Plesac16+6453.50
Matt Shoemaker5+6271.57
Eduardo Rodriguez27+6013.92
Clayton Kershaw22+5562.77
Jeff Samardzija26+5483.44
Taylor Clarke14+5225.70
Chad Green12+5185.44
Julio Teheran27+5133.53
Antonio Senzatela18+4816.29
Sonny Gray25+4802.86
Cole Hamels21+4793.73
Brett Anderson25+4774.06
Caleb Smith21+4533.67
Madison Bumgarner27+4443.66
Jose Leclerc3+4374.28
Aaron Nola27+4253.51
Marco Gonzales27+4074.30
Tanner Roark25+4003.95
Mike Soroka23+3952.41
Tyler Beede16+3795.92
Frankie Montas15+3782.70
Shaun Anderson16+3625.33
Wade Miley26+3603.18
Gio Gonzalez12+3523.64
Tyler Chatwood4+3384.03
Danny Duffy18+3344.93
Jordan Lyles22+3334.61
Jordan Yamamoto12+3334.59
Eric Lauer23+3304.47
Adam Plutko13+3254.54
J.A. Happ25+3225.58
Ross Detwiler7+3145.51
Jacob Waguespack7+3113.63
Mike Minor26+3093.17
Edinson Volquez2+2957.04
Wilmer Font9+2904.41
Hyun-Jin Ryu24+2882.12
Kyle Gibson25+2684.40
Zack Greinke27+2672.99
Jesse Chavez9+2664.85
Tyler Glasnow8+2641.86
Joe Ross5+2585.48
Andrew Heaney12+2544.31
David Phelps1+2453.47
Charlie Morton27+2442.85
Shane Bieber26+2403.26
Martin Perez22+2374.53
Steven Matz23+2374.18
German Marquez28+2374.76
Trevor Williams19+2355.74
Anibal Sanchez24+2323.81
Daniel Ponce de Leon7+2293.76
Aaron Brooks14+2276.21
Drew Smyly15+2256.99
Nate Karns2+2250.00
Robbie Ray26+2253.99
Carlos Rodon7+2255.19
Matt Moore2+2220.00
Daniel Mengden9+2184.85
Michael Pineda23+2154.26
Jerad Eickhoff10+2155.71
Tyler Clippard2+2142.39
Corbin Martin5+2065.59
Erick Fedde12+2054.31
Shelby Miller8+2018.59
Buck Farmer1+2004.08
Drew VerHagen4+1976.31
Homer Bailey25+1965.06
Jon Gray25+1923.84
Luis Garcia2+1864.80
Luke Weaver11+1823.03
Ryne Stanek27+1724.21
Lance Lynn27+1713.85
Jason Vargas22+1693.99
Andrew Kittredge4+1693.94
Tim Melville1+1671.29
Mike Foltynewicz15+1615.68
Stephen Strasburg26+1593.65
Chris Bassitt21+1583.61
Reggie McClain1+1533.72
Mike Clevinger13+1493.11
Jimmy Yacabonis4+1486.80
Luke Bard2+1485.29
Touki Toussaint1+1485.62
Gerrit Cole26+1462.75
Griffin Canning17+1454.58
Nathan Eovaldi5+1436.69
Noe Ramirez5+1433.46
Kolby Allard3+1426.60
Rich Hill10+1412.55
Noah Syndergaard25+1403.66
Jose Quintana24+1314.04
Alex Young9+1314.04
Diego Castillo4+1303.99
Sean Newcomb4+1223.49
Brock Burke1+1210.00
Patrick Corbin26+1203.17
Brett Martin1+1184.86
Pedro Avila1+1071.69
Conner Menez3+1077.11
Logan Webb1+1051.80
Gerson Bautista2+10411.00
Ross Stripling12+1023.64
Nick Margevicius12+996.41
Anthony DeSclafani25+974.27
Manny Banuelos8+956.90
Stephen Tarpley1+958.24
Justus Sheffield1+936.43
Cole Irvin3+847.36
Neil Ramirez1+836.14
Julio Urias6+822.53
Daniel Hudson1+802.83
Drew Pomeranz18+805.50
Jeff Hoffman9+807.81
Hansel Robles1+782.78
Adam Wainwright24+764.44
Asher Wojciechowski10+704.67
Kyle McGowin1+6910.12
Tyler Skaggs15+694.29
Zach Davies24+693.74
Hector Velazquez8+665.81
Adrian Morejon2+6010.12
Reynaldo Lopez26+565.25
Ryan Weber3+534.35
Masahiro Tanaka26+514.68
Jonathan Holder1+506.31
Derek Law4+495.13
Montana DuRapau2+487.56
Elieser Hernandez10+455.18
Clay Buchholz5+446.57
Austin Adams2+423.70
Matt Carasiti5+394.66
Corbin Burnes4+389.00
Jose Urquidy5+305.87
Dustin May3+294.26
Pablo Lopez14+204.23
Gregory Soto6+206.38
Ryan Borucki2+1710.80
Logan Allen4+156.18
Liam Hendriks2+101.48
Sean Reid-Foley6+84.26
Clayton Richard10+75.96
James Paxton23+74.42
Brian Johnson6+46.58
Ryan Yarbrough8+23.29
Walker Lockett4+17.79