Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Novak Djokovic 11 -
Rafael Nadal 22 -
Roger Federer 33 -
Dominic Thiem 44 -
Daniil Medvedev 583
Alexander Zverev 66 -
Kei Nishikori 75-2
Stefanos Tsitsipas 87-1
Karen Khachanov 99 -
Roberto Bautista-Agut 10111
Fabio Fognini 1110-1
Borna Coric 12131
Gael Monfils 13152
John Isner 14162
David Goffin 15194
Juan Martin del Potro 1612-4
Kevin Anderson 1714-3
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1817-1
Felix Auger-Aliassime 19212
Guido Pella 20222
Diego Schwartzman 21243
Milos Raonic 2220-2
Marin Cilic 2318-5
Stanislas Wawrinka 2423-1
Matteo Berrettini 25261
Lucas Pouille 26315
Taylor Fritz 2725-2
Dusan Lajovic 2828 -
Nick Kyrgios 2927-2
Benoit Paire 3029-1
Kyle Edmund 3130-1
Christian Garin 3232 -
Fernando Verdasco 3333 -
Richard Gasquet 345622
Jan-Lennard Struff 35361
Alex De Minaur 36382
Laslo Djere 3737 -
Denis Shapovalov 3834-4
Gilles Simon 3935-4
Radu Albot 4039-1
Hubert Hurkacz 4140-1
Reilly Opelka 4242 -
Joao Sousa 4343 -
Mikhail Kukushkin 44462
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 4541-4
Sam Querrey 4645-1
Andrey Rublev 477023
Lorenzo Sonego 4847-1
Miomir Kecmanovic 49589
Albert Ramos 50511
Filip Krajinovic 5150-1
Francis Tiafoe 5252 -
Pablo Cuevas 5348-5
Casper Ruud 5454 -
Jordan Thompson 5549-6
Juan Ignacio Londero 5655-1
Adrian Mannarino 57592
Daniel Evans 5844-14
Yoshihito Nishioka 597718
Cameron Norrie 6060 -
John Millman 6161 -
Ugo Humbert 6262 -
Feliciano Lopez 6363 -
Pablo Carreno-Busta 6453-11
Marton Fucsovics 6557-8
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 6664-2
Marco Cecchinato 6765-2
Federico Del Bonis 6866-2
Nicolas Jarry 6967-2
Richard Berankis 70766
Pablo Andujar 7168-3
Philipp Kohlschreiber 72731
Tennys Sandgren 7372-1
Jeremy Chardy 7469-5
Alexander Bublik 7571-4
Roberto Carballes Baena 7675-1
Andreas Seppi 77781
Grigor Dimitrov 7874-4
Ivo Karlovic 79801
Aljaz Bedene 809010
Stefano Travaglia 8181 -
Steve Johnson 8279-3
Corentin Moutet 8383 -
Martin Klizan 84862
Hugo Dellien 85872
Bernard Tomic 86882
Thomas Fabbiano 87892
Peter Gojowczyk 8884-4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 89912
Soon-woo Kwon 90922
Marcel Granollers 91932
Brayden Schnur 92953
Leonardo Mayer 9382-11
Kamil Majchrzak 94962
Mackenzie McDonald 95972
Marius Copil 9685-11
Jaume Munar 97981
Antoine Hoang 981013
Lloyd Harris 991001
Thiago Monteiro 1001022
Tomas Berdych 1011032
Salvatore Caruso 1021053
Malek Jaziri 10399-4
Guido Andreozzi 1041062
Damir Dzumhur 105104-1
Alexei Popyrin 1061082
Mikael Ymer 1071092
Bradley Klahn 10894-14
Gregoire Barrere 109107-2
Matthew Ebden 110110 -
Denis Kudla 111111 -
Tommy Paul 112112 -
Dominik Koepfer 113113 -
Dennis Novak 114114 -
Matthias Bachinger 115115 -
Norbert Gombos 116116 -
Taro Daniel 117117 -
Elias Ymer 1181191
Bjorn Fratangelo 1191212
Henri Laaksonen 1201222
Jason Jung 1211298
Yannick Maden 122120-2
Evgeny Donskoy 1231252
Ernests Gulbis 124124 -
Pedro Sousa 12514823
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 126126 -
Blaz Rola 12714114
Lorenzo Giustino 128127-1
Egor Gerasimov 129128-1
Attila Balazs 1301399
Jannik Sinner 131130-1
James Duckworth 132131-1
Tatsuma Ito 133132-1
Yuichi Sugita 134133-1
Alex Bolt 135134-1
Paolo Lorenzi 136118-18
Andrej Martin 137136-1
Kimmer Coppejans 138138 -
Denis Istomin 1391401
Jiri Vesely 1401422
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1411432
Gianluca Mager 1421442
Ilya Ivashka 143137-6
Federico Gaio 1441451
Filippo Baldi 1451461
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1461471
Nikola Milojevic 1471503
Viktor Troicki 1481535
Alessandro Giannessi 1491545
Lukas Rosol 1501555
Hyeon Chung 151135-16
Pedro Martinez 1521564
Federico Coria 1531574
Robin Haase 154123-31
Marcos Giron 1551583
David Ferrer 156152-4
Go Soeda 15717013
Marc Polmans 1581668
Nicolas Mahut 1591623
Oscar Otte 1601633
Rudolf Molleker 161149-12
Quentin Halys 1621642
Marcos Baghdatis 163159-4
Dustin Brown 164151-13
Facundo Bagnis 165160-5
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 166161-5
Dudi Sela 167167 -
Sebastian Ofner 168168 -
Mats Moraing 1691712
Enzo Couacaud 170169-1
Emilio Gomez 1711721
Facundo Arguello 1721731
Mikael Torpegaard 1731752
Mitchell Krueger 1741773
Steven Diez 1751783
Maxime Janvier 17619519
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1771803
Jack Sock 178176-2
Darian King 1791856
Roberto Marcora 1801822
Ruben Bemelmans 1811865
Yannick Hanfmann 1821875
Alexey Vatutin 1831885
Tommy Robredo 184179-5
Joao Domingues 185174-11
Steve Darcis 1861893
Jay Clarke 1871903
Christopher Eubanks 1881913
Filip Horansky 189165-24
Sumit Nagal 1901922
Nicola Kuhn 191184-7
Peter Polansky 1921931
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1931941
Tallon Griekspoor 1942006
Noah Rubin 1951961
Andrew Harris 196 - -
Michael Mmoh 197181-16
Donald Young 1981991
Carlos Berlocq 199 - -
Rogerio Dutra da Silva 200 - -